ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418021
nr 1541 8021
Jaroslaw Chudy
(f. 1948), Sverige
Jaroslaw Chudy (b. 1948), Sweden. Girl. Signed, dated 1979. Oil on canvas, 13x9, outer dimensions including frame: 22x19,
OIL PAINTING, Flicka. Signerad, daterad 1979. Olja på duk, 13x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x19 cm
Jaroslaw Chudy, Swedish painter, born 1948.
SEK 100
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:18:42
21/5 18:03:55